Absolventi

2016./2017.m.g.

Gunita Ābola
Matīss Berķis
Līga Girdena
Valters Mūsiņš
Daniels Kristiāns Ukstiņš

 

 

 

 

2015./2016.m.g.

Ritvars Alkšars

Karīna Grante

Edgars Liepa

 

 

 

 

2014./2015.m.g.

SONY DSC

2015.gada absolventi

Kārlis Arnolds Bredovskis
Laura Dreija
Evija Girdena
Miks Ritvars Kļaviņš
Raivis Pelnēns
Didzis Sils

 

 

 

2013./2014.m.g.
Jānis Dīķis
Kima Grāvīte
Gatis Laugalis
Modris Kažis
Edīte Mokorenko
Henrijs Silenieks
Dace Vītola
Laura Ziemele

 

 

2012./2013.m.g.IMG_0006
Grasmanis Oskars
Kupšis Mārcis Māris
Liepa Armands
Pūris Oskars
Spriedēja Zane
Zvirbule Laima

 

 

2011./2012.m.g.
Dīķis Emīls
Druskins Andis
Kopštāls Alvis
Pētersons Ēriks
Pirte Inga

2010./2011.m.g.
Ikerts Roberts
Kupše Aiva
Mače Linda
Mokorenko Marta
Pauzers Māris
Pauzers Mārtiņš
Putra Ingus
Putra Nora
Rudītis Jēkabs
Sileniece Zane
Spriedēja Rūta
Volfs Rolands

2009./2010.m.g.
Ābols Ainars
Dīķe Agnese
Druskina Linda
Kalējs Matīss
Kupše Sintija
Pirtniece Rūta
Putra Gatis
Sileniece Madara
Teplova Ieva
Valdmanis Kārlis
Zvirbule Kristiāna

2008./2009.m.g.
Čirkše Ilze
Grasmane Laura
Ģirnis Kristians
Janvāris Jānis
Kopštāls Dainars
Mačs Ingus
Reinfelde Mairita
Silenieks Mārtiņš
Sīkle Liene
Timkina Ilona

2007./2008.m.g.
Aldermane Elīna
Čirkšis Armands
Katlapa Madara
Lapiņa Madara
Laugalis Jānis
Putra Linda
Raņķe Zane
Sandere Ketija
Spriedējs Māris
Veidelis Pauls
Zikmanis Edgars

 

2006./2007.m.g.
Ābola Agija
Dīķe Ilze
Drāzniece Elīna
Grasmanis Toms
Ģirne Karīna
Klievēna Līga
Kupšis Lauris
Pirtniece Nora
Ratnieks Edijs
Siksne  Linda
Sīkle Kristīne

2005./2006.m.g.
Čirkše Rolita
Dīķe Ginta
Girdena Inese
Grasmanis Guntis
Janvāre Aiga
Kņūtiņa Krista
Kopštāle Ilze
Lībeka Monta
Sapats Guntis
Siksna Liene
Sils Artis
Šimkus Jānis
Šķuburs Andis

2003./2004.m.g.
Aija Draveniece
Arvils Drāznieks
Kristīne Eņķūze
Inga Gejere
Līga Krieva
Raivis Kupšis
Alvis Lībeks
Dzintars Mokorenko
Līga Reinfelde
Agrita Sprūde
Jolanta Vahņenko
Aivars Volfs
Laura Ziņģe
Reinis Siliņš

2002./2003.m.g.
Zaiga Alkšare
Līga Biteniece
Santa Eņķūze
Inta Garkalne
Oskars Grūbe
Jānis Kalnišķis
Eva Kurše
Marita Leja
Laura Rāte
Daiga Rone
Inese Rumkovska
Laura Slavicka
Vita Šimkus
Dace Teplova
Rita Valdmane
Andris Valters
Uldis Vīnšteins
Ģirts Ziņģis

2001./2002.m.g.

Māris Alkšars
Mārtiņš Bauļkalns
Zinta Bernāte
Guntis Drāznieks
Jānis Gejers
Liene Jankovska
Andris Otrups
Ginta Pētersone
Sintija Pickēna
Andis Pričins
Jānis Pumpurs
Lelde Rāte
Inga Spēka
Mārtiņš Sprūds
Arvis Šalms
Inta Venšķevica
Mārtiņš Vīnšteins

2000./2001.m.g.
Aiva Banaze
Dana Dīķe
Līga Geijere
Jānis Ķesteris
Anita Pele
Marika Pērkone
Uldis Poņemeckis
Gatis Pūķis
Ainars Rāts
Inga Rumkovska
Aigars Sapats
Andis Šeidlers
Kaspars Štoss
Liene Vipule
Kristīne Vīnšteine

 

1999./2000.m.g.
Andris Bokums
Māris Burkevics
Kristīne Dima
Ginta Drāzniece
Gunda Elviņa
Jānis Kalējs
Egita Kopštāle
Inga Klāsēna
Gatis Kopštāls
Raimonda Leja
Māris Radomišķis
Iveta Reinfelde
Kaspars Silenieks
Aiga Šalma
Guntars Šimkus
Andrejs Vahņenko
Jānis Vipulis

 

1998./1999.m.g.
Ivars Apinis
Iveta Bergmane
Agris Bernāts
Agnis Cibuks
Aldis Dima
Inga Dīķe
Baiba Drāzniece
Dace Grūbe
Kristaps Jurķis
Jānis Klāsēns
Anita Kopštāle
Liene Lisova
Sandis Pelnēns
Uģis Reinfelds
Jānis Venšķevics

 

1997./1998.m.g.
Māris Beks
Anna Berķe
Jānis Berķis
Baiba Boze
Līga Jankovska
Monika Jankovska
Agnese Kagaine
Zeltīte Mokorenko
Andris Pētersons
Baiba Poņemecka
Agris Radomišķis
Agris Reinfelds
Santa Sīpoliņa
Guntis Šeidlers
Aldis Štoss
Mārtiņš Teplovs
Agnese Ziņģe

 

1996./1997.m.g.

9.A
Raivis Bajārs
Inga Bernāte
Gita Biteniece
Ģirts Embutnieks
Dina Grūbe
Santa Kalēja
Dainis Kopštāls
Zinta Mokorenko
Olga Orlova
Inta Pickēna
Ruslans Volfs

 

1996./1997.m.g.

9.B
Arta Baltā
Baiba Baula
Inta Celmaine
Līga Cibuka
Linda Kalna
Agris Krētainis
Uldis Sīklis
Inga Sprūde
Līga Šalma
Dzintars Valters

 

1995./1996.m.g.  (deviņgadīgā skola)
Alans Andrulis
Janeks Andrulis
Gundars Bitenieks
Mareks Embutnieks
Jānis Kagainis
Linda Pērkone
Jānis Radomišķis
Sigita Spirģe
Gita Šeidlere
Uģis Jurševskis

 

1994./1995.m.g.
Sintija Baltā
Anita Beka
Jana Grūbe
Sintija Jurķe
Kaspars Kalējs
Nikijs Kalns
Inese Ķepale
Vineta Pele
Sanita Pelnēna
Jānis Ratnieks
Zaiga Spēka
Artis Šalms
Andis Šimkus
Sindijs Šupiņš
Sandija Vāgnere
1993./1994.m.g.
Ingars Apinis
Baiba Glazūna
Imants Glaudāns
Solvita Pelnēna
Raita Seļezņeva
Māra Sileniece
Linda Spēka
Edmunds Sprūds
Andris Venšķevics

 

1992./1993.m.g.
Gints Ansulis
Sanita Auza
Sigita Auza
Dace Balcere
Solvita Celmaine
Levita Daize
Dace Dīķe
Evita Katla
Evika Leja
Dagnija Pele
Vaira Sileniece
Solvita Spirģe
Kristīne Šalma
Agris Šimkus

1991./1992.m.g.
Inga Bēriņa
Jānis Glaudāns
Kaspars Grickus
Guntis Kalējs
Dainis Ruicēns
Arnis Šeidlers
Iveta Šimkus
Dainis Štolceris

 

1990./1991.m.g.

Edgars Auza
Irēna Girdena
Nora Grante
Viola Grantiņa
Gatis Grants
Kaspars Kadeģis
Sandis Kalējs
Jānis Silenieks
Sandra Sprūde
Uldis Uldriķis
Nansija Vāgnere

1989./1990.m.g.
Dace Auza
Eva Bumbule
Ēriks Celmainis
Raimonds Cincels
Liene Glazūna
Anda Grickus
Renārs Jansons
Igors Jantons
Kristīne Kalna
Jānis Krētainis
Ivo Kurdo
Juris Marahovskis
Mārtiņš Mihelsons
Ineta Priediena
Renārs Reinfelds
Erlens Rozenbergs
Andra Tiļuga
Jeļena Tokareva
Iveta Vilne

1980.-1989.gads

1970.-1979.gads

1960.- 1969.gads

1950.- 1959.gads

 1945. -1949. gads